News Detail

20

Jul, 2020

Picture Day Schedule

Online Order Form: https://preorder.groupphotographers.com/?wo=706821
Team Schedule:


Saturday, July 25
  • 7:30 Farms BB Capital Management Group Braves - Scott Moulton
  • 7:45 Farms BB Sports Box Co Red Sox - Joe Bereski
  • 8:00 CP BB Colony Grill Twins - Mike Liebelt
  • 8:15 CP BB Shoreline Family Chiropractic Dodgers - Joe Dewey/Kristen Nigretti
  • 8:30 CP BB Bercham Moses PC Giants - Kyle DeBias
  • 8:45 CP BB Milford Pediatric Group Yankees - Jay Leydon
  • 9:00 CP BB Caporusso Orthodontics Mets - Mark LaFountain
  • 9:15 CP BB MoJoe's Gym Phillies - Matt McCormack
  • 9:30 T-Ball BB SkillShark Athletic Evaluations Athletics - Matt Bindner
  • 9:45 Majors BB Coastal Landscaping & Design Pirates - Dan Martin
  • 10:00 Farms BB AJS Expos - Ray Phelan
  • 10:15 Farms BB R.J. Testo & Associates Yankees - Chris Ramos
  • 10:30 T-Ball BB NAPA PARTS PLACE Brewers - Paul Bortnick
  • 10:45 T-Ball BB Colonial Toyota Twins - KC Cook
  • 11:00 Majors BB Doyle Funeral Home Dodgers - Kevin Lord
  • 11:15 T-Ball BB Rehabilitation Associates Red Sox - Mike Maziarz
  • 11:30 CP SB Sundae House Comets - Seann Kalagher
  • 11:45 T-Ball BB Stinard Inspections Dodgers - Alex Egelson
  • 12:00 CP BB Bonfire Grill Pirates - Anthony Meglio
  • 12:15 Majors BB Candido Electric Mets - Anthony Meglio
  • 12:30 Farms BB Jaques Irrigation Mets - JJ Carney
  • 12:45 Farms BB Madison Properties, LLC Dodgers - Ben Hayes
  • 1:00 T-Ball BB Core Training Academy Orioles - Matt Fazackerley
  • 1:15
  • 1:30 CP BB Rainmaker Irrigation Athletics - Rick Jackson/Jay Aliberti
  • 1:45 CP BB Milford Vascular Institute Marlins - Jeff Campbell
  • 2:00 Farms BB The Plate Cardinals - Ryan Trevethan


Sunday, July 26
  • 8:00 CP SB Jaques Irrigation Pride - Jeffrey Jaques
  • 8:15 CP SB Tri-City Heating & Cooling Racers - Brock Dubin/Chris Root
  • 8:30 T-Ball BB Dairy Queen Mets - Jessica Israel
  • 8:45 T-Ball BB Bloszko Plumbing & Heating Rockies - Joe Blozko
  • 9:00 T-Ball BB Acura of Milford Diamondbacks - Brendan Kapteina
  • 9:15 CP SB ShopRite, Garafalo Markets Charge - Wayne Cole
  • 9:30 T-Ball BB Ticket Vulture Yankees - Brian Cohen
  • 9:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15 T-Ball SB CORE Training Academy Spirit - Jeanne Hoggatt
  • 10:30 T-Ball BB Big Smiles Pediatric Dentistry Giants - Mike Boileau
  • 10:45 T-Ball SB Tavern ON Point Sunbirds - Lauren Desantis
  • 11:00 
  • 2:45 Farms BB Founders House Pub & Patio Pirates - Pat Fallon
  • 3:00 Majors BB Frosty Twist Red Sox - Joe Cichowski
  • 3:15 Majors BB Stonebridge Restaurant Giants - Steven Cogswell
  • 3:30
  • 3:45 Majors SB Surf Ave Auto Body ScrapYard Dawgs - Quirino Maurati
  • 4:00 Majors SB 7 Seas Restaurant & Pub Bandits - Marc Franzman
  • 4:15 Farms SB Porch & Patio Heat - Donna Willey
  • 4:30
  • 4:45 Farms SB Hayber, McKenna, & Dinsmore, LLC Riptide - John Horvack
  • 5:00 Farms SB Rita's of Milford Rebellion - Mike Bonanno
  • 5:30
  • 5:45 Majors BB Hopkins Photo Yankees - Paul Jones

 

  • Wed 7/22 5:15 PM Brewster - T-Ball BB Dick's Sporting Goods Pirates - Nick Razzette
  • Thurs 7/23 5:30 Farms SB The Milford Bank Thunder - Kevin French

To Be Scheduled:

  • Thurs 7/30 5:00 PM Liptak - CP BB Chevrolet of Milford Diamondbacks - Bruce Bishop
  • Monday 7/27 5:00 PM Brewster - CP SB Dick's Sporting Goods Wild - Ryan Zayas
  • Monday 7/27 5:30 PM Brewster - CP SB Silver Sands Lawn Service Glory - Scott Coladarci
  • Wed 7/29 5:30 PM Brewster - Farms SB Bridge House Racers - Donna Fagan
  • Mon 8/3 5:00 PM Brewster - Intermediate BB Carol Agria, CPA Milford Gold - Mike Cosmas
  • Thurs 7/30 5:00 PM Brewster - Intermediate BB DiBella's Subs Milford Navy - Paul Bortnick
  • Tues 7/28 5:15 Juniors SB Brewster Mattie's Service Center - Margaret Bull
  • Tues 7/28 5:35 Brewster Majors SB Jimmy's Apizza Brakettes - Scott Worzel


 

Local Sponsors